|
|
balance beam Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
balance beam Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
balance beam Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
floor exercises Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
THORESSON, William | Sweden | Gold |
JOKIEL, Jerzy | Poland | Silver |
UESAKO, Tadao | Japan | Silver |
floor exercises Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
THORESSON, William | Sweden | Gold |
JOKIEL, Jerzy | Poland | Silver |
UESAKO, Tadao | Japan | Silver |
floor exercises Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
THORESSON, William | Sweden | Gold |
JOKIEL, Jerzy | Poland | Silver |
UESAKO, Tadao | Japan | Silver |
floor exercises Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
floor exercises Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
floor exercises Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
horizontal bar Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZMANN, Karl-Alfred | Germany | Silver |
horizontal bar Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZMANN, Karl-Alfred | Germany | Silver |
horizontal bar Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZMANN, Karl-Alfred | Germany | Silver |
individual all-round Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Silver |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Bronze |
individual all-round Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Silver |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Bronze |
individual all-round Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Silver |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Bronze |
individual all-round Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
individual all-round Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
individual all-round Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
parallel bars Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Gold |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Silver |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Bronze |
parallel bars Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Gold |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Silver |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Bronze |
parallel bars Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Gold |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Silver |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Bronze |
pommel horse Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Silver |
pommel horse Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Silver |
pommel horse Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Silver |
rings Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Silver |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Bronze |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Bronze |
rings Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Silver |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Bronze |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Bronze |
rings Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Silver |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Bronze |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Bronze |
rings Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Silver |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Bronze |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAGINYAN, Grant | Soviet Union | Gold |
MURATOV, Valentin | Soviet Union | Gold |
KOROLKOV, Yevgeni | Soviet Union | Gold |
BELYAKOV, Vladimir | Soviet Union | Gold |
BERDIEV, Iosif | Soviet Union | Gold |
PERELMAN, Mikhail | Soviet Union | Gold |
LEONKIN, Dmitri | Soviet Union | Gold |
STALDER, Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
EUGSTER, Hans | Switzerland | Silver |
TSCHABOLD, Jean Louis | Switzerland | Silver |
GÜNTHARD, Jakob (Jack) | Switzerland | Silver |
THALMANN, Melchior | Switzerland | Silver |
GEBENDINGER, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHWARZENTRUBER, Johannes (Hans) | Switzerland | Silver |
FIVIAN, Ernst | Switzerland | Silver |
LAPPALAINEN, Onni Armas | Finland | Bronze |
LINDFORS, Berndt Torbjörn | Finland | Bronze |
AALTONEN, Paavo Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
LEMPINEN, Kaino Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
SAVOLAINEN, Heikki | Finland | Bronze |
LAITINEN, Kalevi Johannes | Finland | Bronze |
VISKARI, Kalevi | Finland | Bronze |
ROVE, Olavi Antero | Finland | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team competition Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Gold |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Gold |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Gold |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Gold |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Gold |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Silver |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Silver |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Silver |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Silver |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Silver |
VECHTOVA-BOSAKOVA, Eva | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
CHADIMOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
RABASOVA, Jana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SRNCOVA, Bozena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
BOBKOVA-MAREJKOVA, Hana | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
SINOVA-MATOUSKOVA, Matylda | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
VANCUROVA-DRAZDIKOVA, Vera | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
REICHOVA, Alena | Czechoslovakia | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
team, portable apparatus Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LINDBERG, Karin | Sweden | Gold |
RÖRING, Gun | Sweden | Gold |
BERGGREN, Evy | Sweden | Gold |
PETTERSSON, Göta | Sweden | Gold |
COLLING-PETTERSSON, Ann-Sofi | Sweden | Gold |
SANDAHL, Ingrid | Sweden | Gold |
NORDIN, Hjördis | Sweden | Gold |
BLOMBERG, Vanja | Sweden | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
BOCHAROVA, Nina | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
URBANOVICH, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DANILOVA, Pelageya | Soviet Union | Silver |
SHAMRAI, Galina | Soviet Union | Silver |
DZUGELI, Medeya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Silver |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Bronze |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
PERENYI, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
TASS LEMHENYI, Olga | Hungary | Bronze |
GULYAS, Karolyne | Hungary | Bronze |
ZALAI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
BODO-MOLNAR, Andrea | Hungary | Bronze |
DARUHAZI, Laszlone | Hungary | Bronze |
uneven bars Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
uneven bars Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
uneven bars Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KORONDI, Margit | Hungary | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
KELETI, Agnes | Hungary | Bronze |
vault Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
TAKEMOTO, Masao | Japan | Silver |
ONO, Takashi | Japan | Bronze |
UESAKO, Tadao | Japan | Bronze |
vault Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
TAKEMOTO, Masao | Japan | Silver |
ONO, Takashi | Japan | Bronze |
UESAKO, Tadao | Japan | Bronze |
vault Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
TAKEMOTO, Masao | Japan | Silver |
ONO, Takashi | Japan | Bronze |
UESAKO, Tadao | Japan | Bronze |
vault Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHUKARIN, Viktor Ivanovich | Soviet Union | Gold |
TAKEMOTO, Masao | Japan | Silver |
ONO, Takashi | Japan | Bronze |
UESAKO, Tadao | Japan | Bronze |
vault Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Bronze |
vault Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Bronze |
vault Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KALINCHUK, Ekaterina | Soviet Union | Gold |
GOROKHOVSKAYA, Mariya | Soviet Union | Silver |
MINAICHEVA, Galina | Soviet Union | Bronze |