|
|
individual Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Gold |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Gold |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Silver |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Silver |
BROOME, David Mcpherson | United Kingdom | Bronze |
SUNASALVE, | United Kingdom | Bronze |
individual Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Gold |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Gold |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Silver |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Silver |
BROOME, David Mcpherson | United Kingdom | Bronze |
SUNASALVE, | United Kingdom | Bronze |
individual Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Gold |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Gold |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Silver |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Silver |
BROOME, David Mcpherson | United Kingdom | Bronze |
SUNASALVE, | United Kingdom | Bronze |
individual Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Gold |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Gold |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Silver |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Silver |
BROOME, David Mcpherson | United Kingdom | Bronze |
SUNASALVE, | United Kingdom | Bronze |
individual Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Gold |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Gold |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Silver |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Silver |
BROOME, David Mcpherson | United Kingdom | Bronze |
SUNASALVE, | United Kingdom | Bronze |
individual Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Gold |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Gold |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Silver |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Silver |
BROOME, David Mcpherson | United Kingdom | Bronze |
SUNASALVE, | United Kingdom | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |