|
|
+ 100kg (heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ISHII, Satoshi | Japan | Gold |
TANGRIEV, Abdullo | Uzbekistan | Silver |
BRAYSON, Oscar | Cuba | Bronze |
RINER, Teddy | France | Bronze |
+ 100kg (heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ISHII, Satoshi | Japan | Gold |
TANGRIEV, Abdullo | Uzbekistan | Silver |
BRAYSON, Oscar | Cuba | Bronze |
RINER, Teddy | France | Bronze |
+ 100kg (heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ISHII, Satoshi | Japan | Gold |
TANGRIEV, Abdullo | Uzbekistan | Silver |
BRAYSON, Oscar | Cuba | Bronze |
RINER, Teddy | France | Bronze |
+ 100kg (heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ISHII, Satoshi | Japan | Gold |
TANGRIEV, Abdullo | Uzbekistan | Silver |
BRAYSON, Oscar | Cuba | Bronze |
RINER, Teddy | France | Bronze |
+ 78kg (heavyweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TONG, Wen | China | Gold |
TSUKADA, Maki | Japan | Silver |
POLAVDER, Lucija | Slovenia | Bronze |
ORTIZ, Idalys | Cuba | Bronze |
+ 78kg (heavyweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TONG, Wen | China | Gold |
TSUKADA, Maki | Japan | Silver |
POLAVDER, Lucija | Slovenia | Bronze |
ORTIZ, Idalys | Cuba | Bronze |
+ 78kg (heavyweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TONG, Wen | China | Gold |
TSUKADA, Maki | Japan | Silver |
POLAVDER, Lucija | Slovenia | Bronze |
ORTIZ, Idalys | Cuba | Bronze |
+ 78kg (heavyweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TONG, Wen | China | Gold |
TSUKADA, Maki | Japan | Silver |
POLAVDER, Lucija | Slovenia | Bronze |
ORTIZ, Idalys | Cuba | Bronze |
- 48 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DUMITRU, Alina Alexandra | Romania | Gold |
BERMOY, Yanet | Cuba | Silver |
PARETO, Paula Belen | Argentina | Bronze |
TANI, Ryoko | Japan | Bronze |
- 48 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DUMITRU, Alina Alexandra | Romania | Gold |
BERMOY, Yanet | Cuba | Silver |
PARETO, Paula Belen | Argentina | Bronze |
TANI, Ryoko | Japan | Bronze |
- 48 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DUMITRU, Alina Alexandra | Romania | Gold |
BERMOY, Yanet | Cuba | Silver |
PARETO, Paula Belen | Argentina | Bronze |
TANI, Ryoko | Japan | Bronze |
- 48 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DUMITRU, Alina Alexandra | Romania | Gold |
BERMOY, Yanet | Cuba | Silver |
PARETO, Paula Belen | Argentina | Bronze |
TANI, Ryoko | Japan | Bronze |
- 60 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHOI, Minho | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
PAISCHER, Ludwig | Austria | Silver |
SOBIROV, Rishod | Uzbekistan | Bronze |
HOUKES, Ruben | Netherlands | Bronze |
- 60 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHOI, Minho | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
PAISCHER, Ludwig | Austria | Silver |
SOBIROV, Rishod | Uzbekistan | Bronze |
HOUKES, Ruben | Netherlands | Bronze |
- 60 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHOI, Minho | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
PAISCHER, Ludwig | Austria | Silver |
SOBIROV, Rishod | Uzbekistan | Bronze |
HOUKES, Ruben | Netherlands | Bronze |
- 60 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHOI, Minho | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
PAISCHER, Ludwig | Austria | Silver |
SOBIROV, Rishod | Uzbekistan | Bronze |
HOUKES, Ruben | Netherlands | Bronze |
48 - 52kg (half-lightweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
XIAN, Dongmei | China | Gold |
AN, Kum Ae | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Silver |
HADDAD, Soraya | Algeria | Bronze |
NAKAMURA, Misato | Japan | Bronze |
48 - 52kg (half-lightweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
XIAN, Dongmei | China | Gold |
AN, Kum Ae | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Silver |
HADDAD, Soraya | Algeria | Bronze |
NAKAMURA, Misato | Japan | Bronze |
48 - 52kg (half-lightweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
XIAN, Dongmei | China | Gold |
AN, Kum Ae | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Silver |
HADDAD, Soraya | Algeria | Bronze |
NAKAMURA, Misato | Japan | Bronze |
48 - 52kg (half-lightweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
XIAN, Dongmei | China | Gold |
AN, Kum Ae | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Silver |
HADDAD, Soraya | Algeria | Bronze |
NAKAMURA, Misato | Japan | Bronze |
52 - 57kg (lightweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
QUINTAVALLE, Giulia | Italy | Gold |
GRAVENSTIJN, Deborah | Netherlands | Silver |
QUADROS, Ketleyn | Brazil | Bronze |
XU, Yan | China | Bronze |
52 - 57kg (lightweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
QUINTAVALLE, Giulia | Italy | Gold |
GRAVENSTIJN, Deborah | Netherlands | Silver |
QUADROS, Ketleyn | Brazil | Bronze |
XU, Yan | China | Bronze |
52 - 57kg (lightweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
QUINTAVALLE, Giulia | Italy | Gold |
GRAVENSTIJN, Deborah | Netherlands | Silver |
QUADROS, Ketleyn | Brazil | Bronze |
XU, Yan | China | Bronze |
52 - 57kg (lightweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
QUINTAVALLE, Giulia | Italy | Gold |
GRAVENSTIJN, Deborah | Netherlands | Silver |
QUADROS, Ketleyn | Brazil | Bronze |
XU, Yan | China | Bronze |
57 - 63kg (half-middleweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANIMOTO, Ayumi | Japan | Gold |
DECOSSE, Lucie | France | Silver |
WILLEBOORDSE, Elisabeth | Netherlands | Bronze |
WON, Ok Im | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Bronze |
57 - 63kg (half-middleweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANIMOTO, Ayumi | Japan | Gold |
DECOSSE, Lucie | France | Silver |
WILLEBOORDSE, Elisabeth | Netherlands | Bronze |
WON, Ok Im | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Bronze |
57 - 63kg (half-middleweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANIMOTO, Ayumi | Japan | Gold |
DECOSSE, Lucie | France | Silver |
WILLEBOORDSE, Elisabeth | Netherlands | Bronze |
WON, Ok Im | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Bronze |
57 - 63kg (half-middleweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANIMOTO, Ayumi | Japan | Gold |
DECOSSE, Lucie | France | Silver |
WILLEBOORDSE, Elisabeth | Netherlands | Bronze |
WON, Ok Im | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Bronze |
60 - 66kg (half-lightweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
UCHISHIBA, Masato | Japan | Gold |
DARBELET, Benjamin | France | Silver |
ARENCIBIA, Yordanis | Cuba | Bronze |
PAK, Chol Min | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Bronze |
60 - 66kg (half-lightweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
UCHISHIBA, Masato | Japan | Gold |
DARBELET, Benjamin | France | Silver |
ARENCIBIA, Yordanis | Cuba | Bronze |
PAK, Chol Min | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Bronze |
60 - 66kg (half-lightweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
UCHISHIBA, Masato | Japan | Gold |
DARBELET, Benjamin | France | Silver |
ARENCIBIA, Yordanis | Cuba | Bronze |
PAK, Chol Min | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Bronze |
60 - 66kg (half-lightweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
UCHISHIBA, Masato | Japan | Gold |
DARBELET, Benjamin | France | Silver |
ARENCIBIA, Yordanis | Cuba | Bronze |
PAK, Chol Min | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Bronze |
63 - 70kg (middleweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
UENO, Masae | Japan | Gold |
HERNANDEZ, Anaysi | Cuba | Silver |
ROUSEY, Ronda | United States | Bronze |
BOSCH, Edith | Netherlands | Bronze |
63 - 70kg (middleweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
UENO, Masae | Japan | Gold |
HERNANDEZ, Anaysi | Cuba | Silver |
ROUSEY, Ronda | United States | Bronze |
BOSCH, Edith | Netherlands | Bronze |
63 - 70kg (middleweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
UENO, Masae | Japan | Gold |
HERNANDEZ, Anaysi | Cuba | Silver |
ROUSEY, Ronda | United States | Bronze |
BOSCH, Edith | Netherlands | Bronze |
63 - 70kg (middleweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
UENO, Masae | Japan | Gold |
HERNANDEZ, Anaysi | Cuba | Silver |
ROUSEY, Ronda | United States | Bronze |
BOSCH, Edith | Netherlands | Bronze |
66 - 73kg (lightweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MAMMADLI, Elnur | Azerbaijan | Gold |
WANG, Kichun | Korea, Republic of | Silver |
BOQIEV, Rasul | Tajikistan | Bronze |
GUILHEIRO, Leandro | Brazil | Bronze |
66 - 73kg (lightweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MAMMADLI, Elnur | Azerbaijan | Gold |
WANG, Kichun | Korea, Republic of | Silver |
BOQIEV, Rasul | Tajikistan | Bronze |
GUILHEIRO, Leandro | Brazil | Bronze |
66 - 73kg (lightweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MAMMADLI, Elnur | Azerbaijan | Gold |
WANG, Kichun | Korea, Republic of | Silver |
BOQIEV, Rasul | Tajikistan | Bronze |
GUILHEIRO, Leandro | Brazil | Bronze |
66 - 73kg (lightweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MAMMADLI, Elnur | Azerbaijan | Gold |
WANG, Kichun | Korea, Republic of | Silver |
BOQIEV, Rasul | Tajikistan | Bronze |
GUILHEIRO, Leandro | Brazil | Bronze |
70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
YANG, Xiuli | China | Gold |
CASTILLO, Yalennis | Cuba | Silver |
JEONG, Gyeongmi | Korea, Republic of | Bronze |
POSSAMAI, Stephanie | France | Bronze |
70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
YANG, Xiuli | China | Gold |
CASTILLO, Yalennis | Cuba | Silver |
JEONG, Gyeongmi | Korea, Republic of | Bronze |
POSSAMAI, Stephanie | France | Bronze |
70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
YANG, Xiuli | China | Gold |
CASTILLO, Yalennis | Cuba | Silver |
JEONG, Gyeongmi | Korea, Republic of | Bronze |
POSSAMAI, Stephanie | France | Bronze |
70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
YANG, Xiuli | China | Gold |
CASTILLO, Yalennis | Cuba | Silver |
JEONG, Gyeongmi | Korea, Republic of | Bronze |
POSSAMAI, Stephanie | France | Bronze |
73 - 81kg (half-middleweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BISCHOF, Ole | Germany | Gold |
KIM, Jaebum | Korea, Republic of | Silver |
CAMILO, Tiago | Brazil | Bronze |
GONTIUK, Roman | Ukraine | Bronze |
73 - 81kg (half-middleweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BISCHOF, Ole | Germany | Gold |
KIM, Jaebum | Korea, Republic of | Silver |
CAMILO, Tiago | Brazil | Bronze |
GONTIUK, Roman | Ukraine | Bronze |
73 - 81kg (half-middleweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BISCHOF, Ole | Germany | Gold |
KIM, Jaebum | Korea, Republic of | Silver |
CAMILO, Tiago | Brazil | Bronze |
GONTIUK, Roman | Ukraine | Bronze |
73 - 81kg (half-middleweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BISCHOF, Ole | Germany | Gold |
KIM, Jaebum | Korea, Republic of | Silver |
CAMILO, Tiago | Brazil | Bronze |
GONTIUK, Roman | Ukraine | Bronze |
81 - 90kg (middleweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TSIREKIDZE, Irakli | Georgia | Gold |
BENIKHLEF, Amar | Algeria | Silver |
MESBAH, Hesham | Egypt | Bronze |
ASCHWANDEN, Sergei | Switzerland | Bronze |
81 - 90kg (middleweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TSIREKIDZE, Irakli | Georgia | Gold |
BENIKHLEF, Amar | Algeria | Silver |
MESBAH, Hesham | Egypt | Bronze |
ASCHWANDEN, Sergei | Switzerland | Bronze |
81 - 90kg (middleweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TSIREKIDZE, Irakli | Georgia | Gold |
BENIKHLEF, Amar | Algeria | Silver |
MESBAH, Hesham | Egypt | Bronze |
ASCHWANDEN, Sergei | Switzerland | Bronze |
81 - 90kg (middleweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TSIREKIDZE, Irakli | Georgia | Gold |
BENIKHLEF, Amar | Algeria | Silver |
MESBAH, Hesham | Egypt | Bronze |
ASCHWANDEN, Sergei | Switzerland | Bronze |
90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar | Mongolia | Gold |
ZHITKEYEV, Askhat | Kazakhstan | Silver |
MIRALIYEV, Movlud | Azerbaijan | Bronze |
GROL, Henk | Netherlands | Bronze |
90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar | Mongolia | Gold |
ZHITKEYEV, Askhat | Kazakhstan | Silver |
MIRALIYEV, Movlud | Azerbaijan | Bronze |
GROL, Henk | Netherlands | Bronze |
90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar | Mongolia | Gold |
ZHITKEYEV, Askhat | Kazakhstan | Silver |
MIRALIYEV, Movlud | Azerbaijan | Bronze |
GROL, Henk | Netherlands | Bronze |
90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar | Mongolia | Gold |
ZHITKEYEV, Askhat | Kazakhstan | Silver |
MIRALIYEV, Movlud | Azerbaijan | Bronze |
GROL, Henk | Netherlands | Bronze |