|
|
coxless pair (2-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GINN, Drew | Australia | Gold |
FREE, Duncan | Australia | Gold |
CALDER, David | Canada | Silver |
FRANDSEN, Scott | Canada | Silver |
TWADDLE, Nathan | New Zealand | Bronze |
BRIDGEWATER, George | New Zealand | Bronze |
coxless pair (2-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GINN, Drew | Australia | Gold |
FREE, Duncan | Australia | Gold |
CALDER, David | Canada | Silver |
FRANDSEN, Scott | Canada | Silver |
TWADDLE, Nathan | New Zealand | Bronze |
BRIDGEWATER, George | New Zealand | Bronze |
coxless pair (2-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GINN, Drew | Australia | Gold |
FREE, Duncan | Australia | Gold |
CALDER, David | Canada | Silver |
FRANDSEN, Scott | Canada | Silver |
TWADDLE, Nathan | New Zealand | Bronze |
BRIDGEWATER, George | New Zealand | Bronze |
coxless pair (2-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GINN, Drew | Australia | Gold |
FREE, Duncan | Australia | Gold |
CALDER, David | Canada | Silver |
FRANDSEN, Scott | Canada | Silver |
TWADDLE, Nathan | New Zealand | Bronze |
BRIDGEWATER, George | New Zealand | Bronze |
coxless pair (2-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GINN, Drew | Australia | Gold |
FREE, Duncan | Australia | Gold |
CALDER, David | Canada | Silver |
FRANDSEN, Scott | Canada | Silver |
TWADDLE, Nathan | New Zealand | Bronze |
BRIDGEWATER, George | New Zealand | Bronze |
coxless pair (2-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GINN, Drew | Australia | Gold |
FREE, Duncan | Australia | Gold |
CALDER, David | Canada | Silver |
FRANDSEN, Scott | Canada | Silver |
TWADDLE, Nathan | New Zealand | Bronze |
BRIDGEWATER, George | New Zealand | Bronze |
double sculls (2x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CRAWSHAY, David | Australia | Gold |
BRENNAN, Scott | Australia | Gold |
ENDREKSON, Tonu | Estonia | Silver |
JAANSON, Juri | Estonia | Silver |
WELLS, Matthew | United Kingdom | Bronze |
ROWBOTHAM, Stephen | United Kingdom | Bronze |
double sculls (2x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CRAWSHAY, David | Australia | Gold |
BRENNAN, Scott | Australia | Gold |
ENDREKSON, Tonu | Estonia | Silver |
JAANSON, Juri | Estonia | Silver |
WELLS, Matthew | United Kingdom | Bronze |
ROWBOTHAM, Stephen | United Kingdom | Bronze |
double sculls (2x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CRAWSHAY, David | Australia | Gold |
BRENNAN, Scott | Australia | Gold |
ENDREKSON, Tonu | Estonia | Silver |
JAANSON, Juri | Estonia | Silver |
WELLS, Matthew | United Kingdom | Bronze |
ROWBOTHAM, Stephen | United Kingdom | Bronze |
double sculls (2x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CRAWSHAY, David | Australia | Gold |
BRENNAN, Scott | Australia | Gold |
ENDREKSON, Tonu | Estonia | Silver |
JAANSON, Juri | Estonia | Silver |
WELLS, Matthew | United Kingdom | Bronze |
ROWBOTHAM, Stephen | United Kingdom | Bronze |
double sculls (2x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CRAWSHAY, David | Australia | Gold |
BRENNAN, Scott | Australia | Gold |
ENDREKSON, Tonu | Estonia | Silver |
JAANSON, Juri | Estonia | Silver |
WELLS, Matthew | United Kingdom | Bronze |
ROWBOTHAM, Stephen | United Kingdom | Bronze |
double sculls (2x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CRAWSHAY, David | Australia | Gold |
BRENNAN, Scott | Australia | Gold |
ENDREKSON, Tonu | Estonia | Silver |
JAANSON, Juri | Estonia | Silver |
WELLS, Matthew | United Kingdom | Bronze |
ROWBOTHAM, Stephen | United Kingdom | Bronze |
double sculls (2x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EVERS-SWINDELL, Georgina | New Zealand | Gold |
EVERS-SWINDELL, Caroline | New Zealand | Gold |
THIELE, Annekatrin | Germany | Silver |
HUTH, Christiane | Germany | Silver |
LAVERICK, Elise | United Kingdom | Bronze |
BEBINGTON, Anna | United Kingdom | Bronze |
double sculls (2x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EVERS-SWINDELL, Georgina | New Zealand | Gold |
EVERS-SWINDELL, Caroline | New Zealand | Gold |
THIELE, Annekatrin | Germany | Silver |
HUTH, Christiane | Germany | Silver |
LAVERICK, Elise | United Kingdom | Bronze |
BEBINGTON, Anna | United Kingdom | Bronze |
double sculls (2x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EVERS-SWINDELL, Georgina | New Zealand | Gold |
EVERS-SWINDELL, Caroline | New Zealand | Gold |
THIELE, Annekatrin | Germany | Silver |
HUTH, Christiane | Germany | Silver |
LAVERICK, Elise | United Kingdom | Bronze |
BEBINGTON, Anna | United Kingdom | Bronze |
double sculls (2x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EVERS-SWINDELL, Georgina | New Zealand | Gold |
EVERS-SWINDELL, Caroline | New Zealand | Gold |
THIELE, Annekatrin | Germany | Silver |
HUTH, Christiane | Germany | Silver |
LAVERICK, Elise | United Kingdom | Bronze |
BEBINGTON, Anna | United Kingdom | Bronze |
double sculls (2x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EVERS-SWINDELL, Georgina | New Zealand | Gold |
EVERS-SWINDELL, Caroline | New Zealand | Gold |
THIELE, Annekatrin | Germany | Silver |
HUTH, Christiane | Germany | Silver |
LAVERICK, Elise | United Kingdom | Bronze |
BEBINGTON, Anna | United Kingdom | Bronze |
double sculls (2x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EVERS-SWINDELL, Georgina | New Zealand | Gold |
EVERS-SWINDELL, Caroline | New Zealand | Gold |
THIELE, Annekatrin | Germany | Silver |
HUTH, Christiane | Germany | Silver |
LAVERICK, Elise | United Kingdom | Bronze |
BEBINGTON, Anna | United Kingdom | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGHT, Kevin | Canada | Gold |
RUTLEDGE, Ben | Canada | Gold |
BYRNES, Andrew | Canada | Gold |
WETZEL, Jake | Canada | Gold |
HOWARD, Malcolm | Canada | Gold |
SEITERLE, Dominic | Canada | Gold |
KREEK, Adam | Canada | Gold |
HAMILTON, Kyle | Canada | Gold |
PRICE, Brian | Canada | Gold |
PARTRIDGE, Alex | United Kingdom | Silver |
STALLARD, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
LUCY, Tom | United Kingdom | Silver |
EGINGTON, Richard | United Kingdom | Silver |
WEST, Josh | United Kingdom | Silver |
HEATHCOTE, Alastair | United Kingdom | Silver |
LANGRIDGE, Matt | United Kingdom | Silver |
SMITH, Colin | United Kingdom | Silver |
NETHERCOTT, Acer | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOOPMAN, Beau | United States | Bronze |
SCHNOBRICH, Matt | United States | Bronze |
BOYD, Micah | United States | Bronze |
ALLEN, Wyatt | United States | Bronze |
WALSH, Daniel | United States | Bronze |
COPPOLA, Steven | United States | Bronze |
INMAN, Josh | United States | Bronze |
VOLPENHEIN, Bryan | United States | Bronze |
MC ELHENNEY, Marcus | United States | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
eight with coxswain (8+) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAFARO, Erin | United States | Gold |
SHOOP, Lindsay | United States | Gold |
GOODALE, Anna | United States | Gold |
LOGAN, Elle | United States | Gold |
CUMMINS, Anne | United States | Gold |
FRANCIA, Susan | United States | Gold |
LIND, Caroline | United States | Gold |
DAVIES, Caryn | United States | Gold |
WHIPPLE, Mary | United States | Gold |
DEKKER, Femke | Netherlands | Silver |
SMULDERS, Marlies | Netherlands | Silver |
KINGMA, Nienke | Netherlands | Silver |
REPELAER VAN DRIEL, Roline | Netherlands | Silver |
VAN RUMPT, Annemarieke | Netherlands | Silver |
TANGER, Helen | Netherlands | Silver |
SIEGELAAR, Sarah | Netherlands | Silver |
DE HAAN, Annemiek | Netherlands | Silver |
WORKEL, Ester | Netherlands | Silver |
BURCICA, Constanta | Romania | Bronze |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Bronze |
SERBAN, Rodica Maria | Romania | Bronze |
BARABAS, Eniko | Romania | Bronze |
MUSAT, Simona Dumitrita | Romania | Bronze |
PAPUC, Ioana Cristina | Romania | Bronze |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Bronze |
IGNAT, Doina | Romania | Bronze |
GEORGESCU, Elena | Romania | Bronze |
four without coxswain (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAMES, Tom | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Steve | United Kingdom | Gold |
REED, Pete | United Kingdom | Gold |
TRIGGS HODGE, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
RYAN, Matt | Australia | Silver |
MARBURG, James | Australia | Silver |
MCKENZIE-MCHARG, Cameron | Australia | Silver |
HEGERTY, Francis | Australia | Silver |
DESPRES, Julien | France | Bronze |
RONDEAU, Benjamin | France | Bronze |
CHARDIN, Germain | France | Bronze |
MORTELETTE, Dorian | France | Bronze |
four without coxswain (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAMES, Tom | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Steve | United Kingdom | Gold |
REED, Pete | United Kingdom | Gold |
TRIGGS HODGE, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
RYAN, Matt | Australia | Silver |
MARBURG, James | Australia | Silver |
MCKENZIE-MCHARG, Cameron | Australia | Silver |
HEGERTY, Francis | Australia | Silver |
DESPRES, Julien | France | Bronze |
RONDEAU, Benjamin | France | Bronze |
CHARDIN, Germain | France | Bronze |
MORTELETTE, Dorian | France | Bronze |
four without coxswain (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAMES, Tom | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Steve | United Kingdom | Gold |
REED, Pete | United Kingdom | Gold |
TRIGGS HODGE, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
RYAN, Matt | Australia | Silver |
MARBURG, James | Australia | Silver |
MCKENZIE-MCHARG, Cameron | Australia | Silver |
HEGERTY, Francis | Australia | Silver |
DESPRES, Julien | France | Bronze |
RONDEAU, Benjamin | France | Bronze |
CHARDIN, Germain | France | Bronze |
MORTELETTE, Dorian | France | Bronze |
four without coxswain (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAMES, Tom | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Steve | United Kingdom | Gold |
REED, Pete | United Kingdom | Gold |
TRIGGS HODGE, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
RYAN, Matt | Australia | Silver |
MARBURG, James | Australia | Silver |
MCKENZIE-MCHARG, Cameron | Australia | Silver |
HEGERTY, Francis | Australia | Silver |
DESPRES, Julien | France | Bronze |
RONDEAU, Benjamin | France | Bronze |
CHARDIN, Germain | France | Bronze |
MORTELETTE, Dorian | France | Bronze |
four without coxswain (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAMES, Tom | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Steve | United Kingdom | Gold |
REED, Pete | United Kingdom | Gold |
TRIGGS HODGE, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
RYAN, Matt | Australia | Silver |
MARBURG, James | Australia | Silver |
MCKENZIE-MCHARG, Cameron | Australia | Silver |
HEGERTY, Francis | Australia | Silver |
DESPRES, Julien | France | Bronze |
RONDEAU, Benjamin | France | Bronze |
CHARDIN, Germain | France | Bronze |
MORTELETTE, Dorian | France | Bronze |
four without coxswain (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAMES, Tom | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Steve | United Kingdom | Gold |
REED, Pete | United Kingdom | Gold |
TRIGGS HODGE, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
RYAN, Matt | Australia | Silver |
MARBURG, James | Australia | Silver |
MCKENZIE-MCHARG, Cameron | Australia | Silver |
HEGERTY, Francis | Australia | Silver |
DESPRES, Julien | France | Bronze |
RONDEAU, Benjamin | France | Bronze |
CHARDIN, Germain | France | Bronze |
MORTELETTE, Dorian | France | Bronze |
four without coxswain (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAMES, Tom | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Steve | United Kingdom | Gold |
REED, Pete | United Kingdom | Gold |
TRIGGS HODGE, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
RYAN, Matt | Australia | Silver |
MARBURG, James | Australia | Silver |
MCKENZIE-MCHARG, Cameron | Australia | Silver |
HEGERTY, Francis | Australia | Silver |
DESPRES, Julien | France | Bronze |
RONDEAU, Benjamin | France | Bronze |
CHARDIN, Germain | France | Bronze |
MORTELETTE, Dorian | France | Bronze |
four without coxswain (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAMES, Tom | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Steve | United Kingdom | Gold |
REED, Pete | United Kingdom | Gold |
TRIGGS HODGE, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
RYAN, Matt | Australia | Silver |
MARBURG, James | Australia | Silver |
MCKENZIE-MCHARG, Cameron | Australia | Silver |
HEGERTY, Francis | Australia | Silver |
DESPRES, Julien | France | Bronze |
RONDEAU, Benjamin | France | Bronze |
CHARDIN, Germain | France | Bronze |
MORTELETTE, Dorian | France | Bronze |
four without coxswain (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAMES, Tom | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Steve | United Kingdom | Gold |
REED, Pete | United Kingdom | Gold |
TRIGGS HODGE, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
RYAN, Matt | Australia | Silver |
MARBURG, James | Australia | Silver |
MCKENZIE-MCHARG, Cameron | Australia | Silver |
HEGERTY, Francis | Australia | Silver |
DESPRES, Julien | France | Bronze |
RONDEAU, Benjamin | France | Bronze |
CHARDIN, Germain | France | Bronze |
MORTELETTE, Dorian | France | Bronze |
four without coxswain (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAMES, Tom | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Steve | United Kingdom | Gold |
REED, Pete | United Kingdom | Gold |
TRIGGS HODGE, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
RYAN, Matt | Australia | Silver |
MARBURG, James | Australia | Silver |
MCKENZIE-MCHARG, Cameron | Australia | Silver |
HEGERTY, Francis | Australia | Silver |
DESPRES, Julien | France | Bronze |
RONDEAU, Benjamin | France | Bronze |
CHARDIN, Germain | France | Bronze |
MORTELETTE, Dorian | France | Bronze |
four without coxswain (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAMES, Tom | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Steve | United Kingdom | Gold |
REED, Pete | United Kingdom | Gold |
TRIGGS HODGE, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
RYAN, Matt | Australia | Silver |
MARBURG, James | Australia | Silver |
MCKENZIE-MCHARG, Cameron | Australia | Silver |
HEGERTY, Francis | Australia | Silver |
DESPRES, Julien | France | Bronze |
RONDEAU, Benjamin | France | Bronze |
CHARDIN, Germain | France | Bronze |
MORTELETTE, Dorian | France | Bronze |
four without coxswain (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAMES, Tom | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Steve | United Kingdom | Gold |
REED, Pete | United Kingdom | Gold |
TRIGGS HODGE, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
RYAN, Matt | Australia | Silver |
MARBURG, James | Australia | Silver |
MCKENZIE-MCHARG, Cameron | Australia | Silver |
HEGERTY, Francis | Australia | Silver |
DESPRES, Julien | France | Bronze |
RONDEAU, Benjamin | France | Bronze |
CHARDIN, Germain | France | Bronze |
MORTELETTE, Dorian | France | Bronze |
lightweight coxless four (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EBERT, Thomas | Denmark | Gold |
JOERGENSEN, Morten | Denmark | Gold |
ANDERSEN, Mads Christian Kruse | Denmark | Gold |
EBBESEN, Eskild Balschmidt | Denmark | Gold |
PAWLOWSKI, Lukasz | Poland | Silver |
PAWELCZAK, Bartlomiej | Poland | Silver |
BERNATAJTYS, Milosz | Poland | Silver |
RANDA, Pawel | Poland | Silver |
BRAMBELL, Iain | Canada | Bronze |
BEARE, Jon | Canada | Bronze |
LEWIS, Mike | Canada | Bronze |
PARSONS, Liam | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight coxless four (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EBERT, Thomas | Denmark | Gold |
JOERGENSEN, Morten | Denmark | Gold |
ANDERSEN, Mads Christian Kruse | Denmark | Gold |
EBBESEN, Eskild Balschmidt | Denmark | Gold |
PAWLOWSKI, Lukasz | Poland | Silver |
PAWELCZAK, Bartlomiej | Poland | Silver |
BERNATAJTYS, Milosz | Poland | Silver |
RANDA, Pawel | Poland | Silver |
BRAMBELL, Iain | Canada | Bronze |
BEARE, Jon | Canada | Bronze |
LEWIS, Mike | Canada | Bronze |
PARSONS, Liam | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight coxless four (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EBERT, Thomas | Denmark | Gold |
JOERGENSEN, Morten | Denmark | Gold |
ANDERSEN, Mads Christian Kruse | Denmark | Gold |
EBBESEN, Eskild Balschmidt | Denmark | Gold |
PAWLOWSKI, Lukasz | Poland | Silver |
PAWELCZAK, Bartlomiej | Poland | Silver |
BERNATAJTYS, Milosz | Poland | Silver |
RANDA, Pawel | Poland | Silver |
BRAMBELL, Iain | Canada | Bronze |
BEARE, Jon | Canada | Bronze |
LEWIS, Mike | Canada | Bronze |
PARSONS, Liam | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight coxless four (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EBERT, Thomas | Denmark | Gold |
JOERGENSEN, Morten | Denmark | Gold |
ANDERSEN, Mads Christian Kruse | Denmark | Gold |
EBBESEN, Eskild Balschmidt | Denmark | Gold |
PAWLOWSKI, Lukasz | Poland | Silver |
PAWELCZAK, Bartlomiej | Poland | Silver |
BERNATAJTYS, Milosz | Poland | Silver |
RANDA, Pawel | Poland | Silver |
BRAMBELL, Iain | Canada | Bronze |
BEARE, Jon | Canada | Bronze |
LEWIS, Mike | Canada | Bronze |
PARSONS, Liam | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight coxless four (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EBERT, Thomas | Denmark | Gold |
JOERGENSEN, Morten | Denmark | Gold |
ANDERSEN, Mads Christian Kruse | Denmark | Gold |
EBBESEN, Eskild Balschmidt | Denmark | Gold |
PAWLOWSKI, Lukasz | Poland | Silver |
PAWELCZAK, Bartlomiej | Poland | Silver |
BERNATAJTYS, Milosz | Poland | Silver |
RANDA, Pawel | Poland | Silver |
BRAMBELL, Iain | Canada | Bronze |
BEARE, Jon | Canada | Bronze |
LEWIS, Mike | Canada | Bronze |
PARSONS, Liam | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight coxless four (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EBERT, Thomas | Denmark | Gold |
JOERGENSEN, Morten | Denmark | Gold |
ANDERSEN, Mads Christian Kruse | Denmark | Gold |
EBBESEN, Eskild Balschmidt | Denmark | Gold |
PAWLOWSKI, Lukasz | Poland | Silver |
PAWELCZAK, Bartlomiej | Poland | Silver |
BERNATAJTYS, Milosz | Poland | Silver |
RANDA, Pawel | Poland | Silver |
BRAMBELL, Iain | Canada | Bronze |
BEARE, Jon | Canada | Bronze |
LEWIS, Mike | Canada | Bronze |
PARSONS, Liam | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight coxless four (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EBERT, Thomas | Denmark | Gold |
JOERGENSEN, Morten | Denmark | Gold |
ANDERSEN, Mads Christian Kruse | Denmark | Gold |
EBBESEN, Eskild Balschmidt | Denmark | Gold |
PAWLOWSKI, Lukasz | Poland | Silver |
PAWELCZAK, Bartlomiej | Poland | Silver |
BERNATAJTYS, Milosz | Poland | Silver |
RANDA, Pawel | Poland | Silver |
BRAMBELL, Iain | Canada | Bronze |
BEARE, Jon | Canada | Bronze |
LEWIS, Mike | Canada | Bronze |
PARSONS, Liam | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight coxless four (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EBERT, Thomas | Denmark | Gold |
JOERGENSEN, Morten | Denmark | Gold |
ANDERSEN, Mads Christian Kruse | Denmark | Gold |
EBBESEN, Eskild Balschmidt | Denmark | Gold |
PAWLOWSKI, Lukasz | Poland | Silver |
PAWELCZAK, Bartlomiej | Poland | Silver |
BERNATAJTYS, Milosz | Poland | Silver |
RANDA, Pawel | Poland | Silver |
BRAMBELL, Iain | Canada | Bronze |
BEARE, Jon | Canada | Bronze |
LEWIS, Mike | Canada | Bronze |
PARSONS, Liam | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight coxless four (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EBERT, Thomas | Denmark | Gold |
JOERGENSEN, Morten | Denmark | Gold |
ANDERSEN, Mads Christian Kruse | Denmark | Gold |
EBBESEN, Eskild Balschmidt | Denmark | Gold |
PAWLOWSKI, Lukasz | Poland | Silver |
PAWELCZAK, Bartlomiej | Poland | Silver |
BERNATAJTYS, Milosz | Poland | Silver |
RANDA, Pawel | Poland | Silver |
BRAMBELL, Iain | Canada | Bronze |
BEARE, Jon | Canada | Bronze |
LEWIS, Mike | Canada | Bronze |
PARSONS, Liam | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight coxless four (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EBERT, Thomas | Denmark | Gold |
JOERGENSEN, Morten | Denmark | Gold |
ANDERSEN, Mads Christian Kruse | Denmark | Gold |
EBBESEN, Eskild Balschmidt | Denmark | Gold |
PAWLOWSKI, Lukasz | Poland | Silver |
PAWELCZAK, Bartlomiej | Poland | Silver |
BERNATAJTYS, Milosz | Poland | Silver |
RANDA, Pawel | Poland | Silver |
BRAMBELL, Iain | Canada | Bronze |
BEARE, Jon | Canada | Bronze |
LEWIS, Mike | Canada | Bronze |
PARSONS, Liam | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight coxless four (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EBERT, Thomas | Denmark | Gold |
JOERGENSEN, Morten | Denmark | Gold |
ANDERSEN, Mads Christian Kruse | Denmark | Gold |
EBBESEN, Eskild Balschmidt | Denmark | Gold |
PAWLOWSKI, Lukasz | Poland | Silver |
PAWELCZAK, Bartlomiej | Poland | Silver |
BERNATAJTYS, Milosz | Poland | Silver |
RANDA, Pawel | Poland | Silver |
BRAMBELL, Iain | Canada | Bronze |
BEARE, Jon | Canada | Bronze |
LEWIS, Mike | Canada | Bronze |
PARSONS, Liam | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight coxless four (4-) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EBERT, Thomas | Denmark | Gold |
JOERGENSEN, Morten | Denmark | Gold |
ANDERSEN, Mads Christian Kruse | Denmark | Gold |
EBBESEN, Eskild Balschmidt | Denmark | Gold |
PAWLOWSKI, Lukasz | Poland | Silver |
PAWELCZAK, Bartlomiej | Poland | Silver |
BERNATAJTYS, Milosz | Poland | Silver |
RANDA, Pawel | Poland | Silver |
BRAMBELL, Iain | Canada | Bronze |
BEARE, Jon | Canada | Bronze |
LEWIS, Mike | Canada | Bronze |
PARSONS, Liam | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight double sculls (2x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PURCHASE, Zac | United Kingdom | Gold |
HUNTER, Mark | United Kingdom | Gold |
MOUGIOS, Dimitrios | Greece | Silver |
POLYMEROS, Vasileios | Greece | Silver |
RASMUSSEN, Mads Reinholdt | Denmark | Bronze |
HANSEN, Rasmus Nicholai Quist | Denmark | Bronze |
lightweight double sculls (2x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PURCHASE, Zac | United Kingdom | Gold |
HUNTER, Mark | United Kingdom | Gold |
MOUGIOS, Dimitrios | Greece | Silver |
POLYMEROS, Vasileios | Greece | Silver |
RASMUSSEN, Mads Reinholdt | Denmark | Bronze |
HANSEN, Rasmus Nicholai Quist | Denmark | Bronze |
lightweight double sculls (2x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PURCHASE, Zac | United Kingdom | Gold |
HUNTER, Mark | United Kingdom | Gold |
MOUGIOS, Dimitrios | Greece | Silver |
POLYMEROS, Vasileios | Greece | Silver |
RASMUSSEN, Mads Reinholdt | Denmark | Bronze |
HANSEN, Rasmus Nicholai Quist | Denmark | Bronze |
lightweight double sculls (2x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PURCHASE, Zac | United Kingdom | Gold |
HUNTER, Mark | United Kingdom | Gold |
MOUGIOS, Dimitrios | Greece | Silver |
POLYMEROS, Vasileios | Greece | Silver |
RASMUSSEN, Mads Reinholdt | Denmark | Bronze |
HANSEN, Rasmus Nicholai Quist | Denmark | Bronze |
lightweight double sculls (2x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PURCHASE, Zac | United Kingdom | Gold |
HUNTER, Mark | United Kingdom | Gold |
MOUGIOS, Dimitrios | Greece | Silver |
POLYMEROS, Vasileios | Greece | Silver |
RASMUSSEN, Mads Reinholdt | Denmark | Bronze |
HANSEN, Rasmus Nicholai Quist | Denmark | Bronze |
lightweight double sculls (2x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PURCHASE, Zac | United Kingdom | Gold |
HUNTER, Mark | United Kingdom | Gold |
MOUGIOS, Dimitrios | Greece | Silver |
POLYMEROS, Vasileios | Greece | Silver |
RASMUSSEN, Mads Reinholdt | Denmark | Bronze |
HANSEN, Rasmus Nicholai Quist | Denmark | Bronze |
lightweight double sculls (2x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
VAN DER KOLK, Kirsten | Netherlands | Gold |
VAN EUPEN, Marit | Netherlands | Gold |
STEN, Sanna | Finland | Silver |
NIEMINEN, Minna | Finland | Silver |
KOK, Melanie | Canada | Bronze |
CAMERON, Tracy | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight double sculls (2x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
VAN DER KOLK, Kirsten | Netherlands | Gold |
VAN EUPEN, Marit | Netherlands | Gold |
STEN, Sanna | Finland | Silver |
NIEMINEN, Minna | Finland | Silver |
KOK, Melanie | Canada | Bronze |
CAMERON, Tracy | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight double sculls (2x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
VAN DER KOLK, Kirsten | Netherlands | Gold |
VAN EUPEN, Marit | Netherlands | Gold |
STEN, Sanna | Finland | Silver |
NIEMINEN, Minna | Finland | Silver |
KOK, Melanie | Canada | Bronze |
CAMERON, Tracy | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight double sculls (2x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
VAN DER KOLK, Kirsten | Netherlands | Gold |
VAN EUPEN, Marit | Netherlands | Gold |
STEN, Sanna | Finland | Silver |
NIEMINEN, Minna | Finland | Silver |
KOK, Melanie | Canada | Bronze |
CAMERON, Tracy | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight double sculls (2x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
VAN DER KOLK, Kirsten | Netherlands | Gold |
VAN EUPEN, Marit | Netherlands | Gold |
STEN, Sanna | Finland | Silver |
NIEMINEN, Minna | Finland | Silver |
KOK, Melanie | Canada | Bronze |
CAMERON, Tracy | Canada | Bronze |
lightweight double sculls (2x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
VAN DER KOLK, Kirsten | Netherlands | Gold |
VAN EUPEN, Marit | Netherlands | Gold |
STEN, Sanna | Finland | Silver |
NIEMINEN, Minna | Finland | Silver |
KOK, Melanie | Canada | Bronze |
CAMERON, Tracy | Canada | Bronze |
pair without coxswain (2-) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Gold |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Gold |
WU, You | China | Silver |
GAO, Yulan | China | Silver |
BICHYK, Yuliya | Belarus | Bronze |
HELAKH, Natallia | Belarus | Bronze |
pair without coxswain (2-) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Gold |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Gold |
WU, You | China | Silver |
GAO, Yulan | China | Silver |
BICHYK, Yuliya | Belarus | Bronze |
HELAKH, Natallia | Belarus | Bronze |
pair without coxswain (2-) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Gold |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Gold |
WU, You | China | Silver |
GAO, Yulan | China | Silver |
BICHYK, Yuliya | Belarus | Bronze |
HELAKH, Natallia | Belarus | Bronze |
pair without coxswain (2-) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Gold |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Gold |
WU, You | China | Silver |
GAO, Yulan | China | Silver |
BICHYK, Yuliya | Belarus | Bronze |
HELAKH, Natallia | Belarus | Bronze |
pair without coxswain (2-) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Gold |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Gold |
WU, You | China | Silver |
GAO, Yulan | China | Silver |
BICHYK, Yuliya | Belarus | Bronze |
HELAKH, Natallia | Belarus | Bronze |
pair without coxswain (2-) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ANDRUNACHE, Georgeta | Romania | Gold |
SUSANU, Viorica | Romania | Gold |
WU, You | China | Silver |
GAO, Yulan | China | Silver |
BICHYK, Yuliya | Belarus | Bronze |
HELAKH, Natallia | Belarus | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WASIELEWSKI, Konrad | Poland | Gold |
KOLBOWICZ, Marek | Poland | Gold |
JELINSKI, Michal | Poland | Gold |
KOROL, Adam | Poland | Gold |
AGAMENNONI, Luca | Italy | Silver |
VENIER, Simone | Italy | Silver |
GALTAROSSA, Rossano | Italy | Silver |
RAINERI, Simone | Italy | Silver |
COEFFIC, Jonathan | France | Bronze |
PELTIER, Pierre-Jean | France | Bronze |
BAHAIN, Julien | France | Bronze |
BERREST, Cedric | France | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WASIELEWSKI, Konrad | Poland | Gold |
KOLBOWICZ, Marek | Poland | Gold |
JELINSKI, Michal | Poland | Gold |
KOROL, Adam | Poland | Gold |
AGAMENNONI, Luca | Italy | Silver |
VENIER, Simone | Italy | Silver |
GALTAROSSA, Rossano | Italy | Silver |
RAINERI, Simone | Italy | Silver |
COEFFIC, Jonathan | France | Bronze |
PELTIER, Pierre-Jean | France | Bronze |
BAHAIN, Julien | France | Bronze |
BERREST, Cedric | France | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WASIELEWSKI, Konrad | Poland | Gold |
KOLBOWICZ, Marek | Poland | Gold |
JELINSKI, Michal | Poland | Gold |
KOROL, Adam | Poland | Gold |
AGAMENNONI, Luca | Italy | Silver |
VENIER, Simone | Italy | Silver |
GALTAROSSA, Rossano | Italy | Silver |
RAINERI, Simone | Italy | Silver |
COEFFIC, Jonathan | France | Bronze |
PELTIER, Pierre-Jean | France | Bronze |
BAHAIN, Julien | France | Bronze |
BERREST, Cedric | France | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WASIELEWSKI, Konrad | Poland | Gold |
KOLBOWICZ, Marek | Poland | Gold |
JELINSKI, Michal | Poland | Gold |
KOROL, Adam | Poland | Gold |
AGAMENNONI, Luca | Italy | Silver |
VENIER, Simone | Italy | Silver |
GALTAROSSA, Rossano | Italy | Silver |
RAINERI, Simone | Italy | Silver |
COEFFIC, Jonathan | France | Bronze |
PELTIER, Pierre-Jean | France | Bronze |
BAHAIN, Julien | France | Bronze |
BERREST, Cedric | France | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WASIELEWSKI, Konrad | Poland | Gold |
KOLBOWICZ, Marek | Poland | Gold |
JELINSKI, Michal | Poland | Gold |
KOROL, Adam | Poland | Gold |
AGAMENNONI, Luca | Italy | Silver |
VENIER, Simone | Italy | Silver |
GALTAROSSA, Rossano | Italy | Silver |
RAINERI, Simone | Italy | Silver |
COEFFIC, Jonathan | France | Bronze |
PELTIER, Pierre-Jean | France | Bronze |
BAHAIN, Julien | France | Bronze |
BERREST, Cedric | France | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WASIELEWSKI, Konrad | Poland | Gold |
KOLBOWICZ, Marek | Poland | Gold |
JELINSKI, Michal | Poland | Gold |
KOROL, Adam | Poland | Gold |
AGAMENNONI, Luca | Italy | Silver |
VENIER, Simone | Italy | Silver |
GALTAROSSA, Rossano | Italy | Silver |
RAINERI, Simone | Italy | Silver |
COEFFIC, Jonathan | France | Bronze |
PELTIER, Pierre-Jean | France | Bronze |
BAHAIN, Julien | France | Bronze |
BERREST, Cedric | France | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WASIELEWSKI, Konrad | Poland | Gold |
KOLBOWICZ, Marek | Poland | Gold |
JELINSKI, Michal | Poland | Gold |
KOROL, Adam | Poland | Gold |
AGAMENNONI, Luca | Italy | Silver |
VENIER, Simone | Italy | Silver |
GALTAROSSA, Rossano | Italy | Silver |
RAINERI, Simone | Italy | Silver |
COEFFIC, Jonathan | France | Bronze |
PELTIER, Pierre-Jean | France | Bronze |
BAHAIN, Julien | France | Bronze |
BERREST, Cedric | France | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WASIELEWSKI, Konrad | Poland | Gold |
KOLBOWICZ, Marek | Poland | Gold |
JELINSKI, Michal | Poland | Gold |
KOROL, Adam | Poland | Gold |
AGAMENNONI, Luca | Italy | Silver |
VENIER, Simone | Italy | Silver |
GALTAROSSA, Rossano | Italy | Silver |
RAINERI, Simone | Italy | Silver |
COEFFIC, Jonathan | France | Bronze |
PELTIER, Pierre-Jean | France | Bronze |
BAHAIN, Julien | France | Bronze |
BERREST, Cedric | France | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WASIELEWSKI, Konrad | Poland | Gold |
KOLBOWICZ, Marek | Poland | Gold |
JELINSKI, Michal | Poland | Gold |
KOROL, Adam | Poland | Gold |
AGAMENNONI, Luca | Italy | Silver |
VENIER, Simone | Italy | Silver |
GALTAROSSA, Rossano | Italy | Silver |
RAINERI, Simone | Italy | Silver |
COEFFIC, Jonathan | France | Bronze |
PELTIER, Pierre-Jean | France | Bronze |
BAHAIN, Julien | France | Bronze |
BERREST, Cedric | France | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WASIELEWSKI, Konrad | Poland | Gold |
KOLBOWICZ, Marek | Poland | Gold |
JELINSKI, Michal | Poland | Gold |
KOROL, Adam | Poland | Gold |
AGAMENNONI, Luca | Italy | Silver |
VENIER, Simone | Italy | Silver |
GALTAROSSA, Rossano | Italy | Silver |
RAINERI, Simone | Italy | Silver |
COEFFIC, Jonathan | France | Bronze |
PELTIER, Pierre-Jean | France | Bronze |
BAHAIN, Julien | France | Bronze |
BERREST, Cedric | France | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WASIELEWSKI, Konrad | Poland | Gold |
KOLBOWICZ, Marek | Poland | Gold |
JELINSKI, Michal | Poland | Gold |
KOROL, Adam | Poland | Gold |
AGAMENNONI, Luca | Italy | Silver |
VENIER, Simone | Italy | Silver |
GALTAROSSA, Rossano | Italy | Silver |
RAINERI, Simone | Italy | Silver |
COEFFIC, Jonathan | France | Bronze |
PELTIER, Pierre-Jean | France | Bronze |
BAHAIN, Julien | France | Bronze |
BERREST, Cedric | France | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WASIELEWSKI, Konrad | Poland | Gold |
KOLBOWICZ, Marek | Poland | Gold |
JELINSKI, Michal | Poland | Gold |
KOROL, Adam | Poland | Gold |
AGAMENNONI, Luca | Italy | Silver |
VENIER, Simone | Italy | Silver |
GALTAROSSA, Rossano | Italy | Silver |
RAINERI, Simone | Italy | Silver |
COEFFIC, Jonathan | France | Bronze |
PELTIER, Pierre-Jean | France | Bronze |
BAHAIN, Julien | France | Bronze |
BERREST, Cedric | France | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANG, Bin | China | Gold |
JIN, Ziwei | China | Gold |
XI, Aihua | China | Gold |
ZHANG, Yangyang | China | Gold |
VERNON, Annie | United Kingdom | Silver |
FLOOD, Debbie | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOUGHTON, Frances | United Kingdom | Silver |
GRAINGER, Katherine | United Kingdom | Silver |
OPPELT, Britta | Germany | Bronze |
LUTZE, Manuela | Germany | Bronze |
BORON, Kathrin | Germany | Bronze |
SCHILLER, Stephanie | Germany | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANG, Bin | China | Gold |
JIN, Ziwei | China | Gold |
XI, Aihua | China | Gold |
ZHANG, Yangyang | China | Gold |
VERNON, Annie | United Kingdom | Silver |
FLOOD, Debbie | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOUGHTON, Frances | United Kingdom | Silver |
GRAINGER, Katherine | United Kingdom | Silver |
OPPELT, Britta | Germany | Bronze |
LUTZE, Manuela | Germany | Bronze |
BORON, Kathrin | Germany | Bronze |
SCHILLER, Stephanie | Germany | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANG, Bin | China | Gold |
JIN, Ziwei | China | Gold |
XI, Aihua | China | Gold |
ZHANG, Yangyang | China | Gold |
VERNON, Annie | United Kingdom | Silver |
FLOOD, Debbie | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOUGHTON, Frances | United Kingdom | Silver |
GRAINGER, Katherine | United Kingdom | Silver |
OPPELT, Britta | Germany | Bronze |
LUTZE, Manuela | Germany | Bronze |
BORON, Kathrin | Germany | Bronze |
SCHILLER, Stephanie | Germany | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANG, Bin | China | Gold |
JIN, Ziwei | China | Gold |
XI, Aihua | China | Gold |
ZHANG, Yangyang | China | Gold |
VERNON, Annie | United Kingdom | Silver |
FLOOD, Debbie | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOUGHTON, Frances | United Kingdom | Silver |
GRAINGER, Katherine | United Kingdom | Silver |
OPPELT, Britta | Germany | Bronze |
LUTZE, Manuela | Germany | Bronze |
BORON, Kathrin | Germany | Bronze |
SCHILLER, Stephanie | Germany | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANG, Bin | China | Gold |
JIN, Ziwei | China | Gold |
XI, Aihua | China | Gold |
ZHANG, Yangyang | China | Gold |
VERNON, Annie | United Kingdom | Silver |
FLOOD, Debbie | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOUGHTON, Frances | United Kingdom | Silver |
GRAINGER, Katherine | United Kingdom | Silver |
OPPELT, Britta | Germany | Bronze |
LUTZE, Manuela | Germany | Bronze |
BORON, Kathrin | Germany | Bronze |
SCHILLER, Stephanie | Germany | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANG, Bin | China | Gold |
JIN, Ziwei | China | Gold |
XI, Aihua | China | Gold |
ZHANG, Yangyang | China | Gold |
VERNON, Annie | United Kingdom | Silver |
FLOOD, Debbie | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOUGHTON, Frances | United Kingdom | Silver |
GRAINGER, Katherine | United Kingdom | Silver |
OPPELT, Britta | Germany | Bronze |
LUTZE, Manuela | Germany | Bronze |
BORON, Kathrin | Germany | Bronze |
SCHILLER, Stephanie | Germany | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANG, Bin | China | Gold |
JIN, Ziwei | China | Gold |
XI, Aihua | China | Gold |
ZHANG, Yangyang | China | Gold |
VERNON, Annie | United Kingdom | Silver |
FLOOD, Debbie | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOUGHTON, Frances | United Kingdom | Silver |
GRAINGER, Katherine | United Kingdom | Silver |
OPPELT, Britta | Germany | Bronze |
LUTZE, Manuela | Germany | Bronze |
BORON, Kathrin | Germany | Bronze |
SCHILLER, Stephanie | Germany | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANG, Bin | China | Gold |
JIN, Ziwei | China | Gold |
XI, Aihua | China | Gold |
ZHANG, Yangyang | China | Gold |
VERNON, Annie | United Kingdom | Silver |
FLOOD, Debbie | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOUGHTON, Frances | United Kingdom | Silver |
GRAINGER, Katherine | United Kingdom | Silver |
OPPELT, Britta | Germany | Bronze |
LUTZE, Manuela | Germany | Bronze |
BORON, Kathrin | Germany | Bronze |
SCHILLER, Stephanie | Germany | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANG, Bin | China | Gold |
JIN, Ziwei | China | Gold |
XI, Aihua | China | Gold |
ZHANG, Yangyang | China | Gold |
VERNON, Annie | United Kingdom | Silver |
FLOOD, Debbie | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOUGHTON, Frances | United Kingdom | Silver |
GRAINGER, Katherine | United Kingdom | Silver |
OPPELT, Britta | Germany | Bronze |
LUTZE, Manuela | Germany | Bronze |
BORON, Kathrin | Germany | Bronze |
SCHILLER, Stephanie | Germany | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANG, Bin | China | Gold |
JIN, Ziwei | China | Gold |
XI, Aihua | China | Gold |
ZHANG, Yangyang | China | Gold |
VERNON, Annie | United Kingdom | Silver |
FLOOD, Debbie | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOUGHTON, Frances | United Kingdom | Silver |
GRAINGER, Katherine | United Kingdom | Silver |
OPPELT, Britta | Germany | Bronze |
LUTZE, Manuela | Germany | Bronze |
BORON, Kathrin | Germany | Bronze |
SCHILLER, Stephanie | Germany | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANG, Bin | China | Gold |
JIN, Ziwei | China | Gold |
XI, Aihua | China | Gold |
ZHANG, Yangyang | China | Gold |
VERNON, Annie | United Kingdom | Silver |
FLOOD, Debbie | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOUGHTON, Frances | United Kingdom | Silver |
GRAINGER, Katherine | United Kingdom | Silver |
OPPELT, Britta | Germany | Bronze |
LUTZE, Manuela | Germany | Bronze |
BORON, Kathrin | Germany | Bronze |
SCHILLER, Stephanie | Germany | Bronze |
quadruple sculls without coxsw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TANG, Bin | China | Gold |
JIN, Ziwei | China | Gold |
XI, Aihua | China | Gold |
ZHANG, Yangyang | China | Gold |
VERNON, Annie | United Kingdom | Silver |
FLOOD, Debbie | United Kingdom | Silver |
HOUGHTON, Frances | United Kingdom | Silver |
GRAINGER, Katherine | United Kingdom | Silver |
OPPELT, Britta | Germany | Bronze |
LUTZE, Manuela | Germany | Bronze |
BORON, Kathrin | Germany | Bronze |
SCHILLER, Stephanie | Germany | Bronze |
single sculls (1x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TUFTE, Olaf | Norway | Gold |
SYNEK, Ondrej | Czech Republic | Silver |
DRYSDALE, Mahe | New Zealand | Bronze |
single sculls (1x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TUFTE, Olaf | Norway | Gold |
SYNEK, Ondrej | Czech Republic | Silver |
DRYSDALE, Mahe | New Zealand | Bronze |
single sculls (1x) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TUFTE, Olaf | Norway | Gold |
SYNEK, Ondrej | Czech Republic | Silver |
DRYSDALE, Mahe | New Zealand | Bronze |
single sculls (1x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
NEYKOVA, Rumyana | Bulgaria | Gold |
GUERETTE, Michelle | United States | Silver |
KARSTEN, Ekaterina | Belarus | Bronze |
single sculls (1x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
NEYKOVA, Rumyana | Bulgaria | Gold |
GUERETTE, Michelle | United States | Silver |
KARSTEN, Ekaterina | Belarus | Bronze |
single sculls (1x) Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
NEYKOVA, Rumyana | Bulgaria | Gold |
GUERETTE, Michelle | United States | Silver |
KARSTEN, Ekaterina | Belarus | Bronze |