|
|
470 - Two Person Dinghy Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WILMOT, Nathan | Australia | Gold |
PAGE, Malcolm | Australia | Gold |
ROGERS, Nick | United Kingdom | Silver |
GLANFIELD, Joe | United Kingdom | Silver |
CHARBONNIER, Nicolas | France | Bronze |
BAUSSET, Olivier | France | Bronze |
470 - Two Person Dinghy Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WILMOT, Nathan | Australia | Gold |
PAGE, Malcolm | Australia | Gold |
ROGERS, Nick | United Kingdom | Silver |
GLANFIELD, Joe | United Kingdom | Silver |
CHARBONNIER, Nicolas | France | Bronze |
BAUSSET, Olivier | France | Bronze |
470 - Two Person Dinghy Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WILMOT, Nathan | Australia | Gold |
PAGE, Malcolm | Australia | Gold |
ROGERS, Nick | United Kingdom | Silver |
GLANFIELD, Joe | United Kingdom | Silver |
CHARBONNIER, Nicolas | France | Bronze |
BAUSSET, Olivier | France | Bronze |
470 - Two Person Dinghy Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WILMOT, Nathan | Australia | Gold |
PAGE, Malcolm | Australia | Gold |
ROGERS, Nick | United Kingdom | Silver |
GLANFIELD, Joe | United Kingdom | Silver |
CHARBONNIER, Nicolas | France | Bronze |
BAUSSET, Olivier | France | Bronze |
470 - Two Person Dinghy Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WILMOT, Nathan | Australia | Gold |
PAGE, Malcolm | Australia | Gold |
ROGERS, Nick | United Kingdom | Silver |
GLANFIELD, Joe | United Kingdom | Silver |
CHARBONNIER, Nicolas | France | Bronze |
BAUSSET, Olivier | France | Bronze |
470 - Two Person Dinghy Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WILMOT, Nathan | Australia | Gold |
PAGE, Malcolm | Australia | Gold |
ROGERS, Nick | United Kingdom | Silver |
GLANFIELD, Joe | United Kingdom | Silver |
CHARBONNIER, Nicolas | France | Bronze |
BAUSSET, Olivier | France | Bronze |
470 - Two Person Dinghy Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
RECHICHI, Elise | Australia | Gold |
PARKINSON, Tessa | Australia | Gold |
DE KONING, Marcelien | Netherlands | Silver |
BERKHOUT, Lobke | Netherlands | Silver |
OLIVEIRA, Fernanda | Brazil | Bronze |
SWAN, Isabel | Brazil | Bronze |
470 - Two Person Dinghy Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
RECHICHI, Elise | Australia | Gold |
PARKINSON, Tessa | Australia | Gold |
DE KONING, Marcelien | Netherlands | Silver |
BERKHOUT, Lobke | Netherlands | Silver |
OLIVEIRA, Fernanda | Brazil | Bronze |
SWAN, Isabel | Brazil | Bronze |
470 - Two Person Dinghy Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
RECHICHI, Elise | Australia | Gold |
PARKINSON, Tessa | Australia | Gold |
DE KONING, Marcelien | Netherlands | Silver |
BERKHOUT, Lobke | Netherlands | Silver |
OLIVEIRA, Fernanda | Brazil | Bronze |
SWAN, Isabel | Brazil | Bronze |
470 - Two Person Dinghy Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
RECHICHI, Elise | Australia | Gold |
PARKINSON, Tessa | Australia | Gold |
DE KONING, Marcelien | Netherlands | Silver |
BERKHOUT, Lobke | Netherlands | Silver |
OLIVEIRA, Fernanda | Brazil | Bronze |
SWAN, Isabel | Brazil | Bronze |
470 - Two Person Dinghy Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
RECHICHI, Elise | Australia | Gold |
PARKINSON, Tessa | Australia | Gold |
DE KONING, Marcelien | Netherlands | Silver |
BERKHOUT, Lobke | Netherlands | Silver |
OLIVEIRA, Fernanda | Brazil | Bronze |
SWAN, Isabel | Brazil | Bronze |
470 - Two Person Dinghy Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
RECHICHI, Elise | Australia | Gold |
PARKINSON, Tessa | Australia | Gold |
DE KONING, Marcelien | Netherlands | Silver |
BERKHOUT, Lobke | Netherlands | Silver |
OLIVEIRA, Fernanda | Brazil | Bronze |
SWAN, Isabel | Brazil | Bronze |
49er - Skiff Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WARRER, Jonas | Denmark | Gold |
IBSEN, Martin Kirketerp | Denmark | Gold |
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY, Iker | Spain | Silver |
FERNANDEZ, Xabier | Spain | Silver |
PECKOLT, Jan Peter | Germany | Bronze |
PECKOLT, Hannes | Germany | Bronze |
49er - Skiff Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WARRER, Jonas | Denmark | Gold |
IBSEN, Martin Kirketerp | Denmark | Gold |
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY, Iker | Spain | Silver |
FERNANDEZ, Xabier | Spain | Silver |
PECKOLT, Jan Peter | Germany | Bronze |
PECKOLT, Hannes | Germany | Bronze |
49er - Skiff Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WARRER, Jonas | Denmark | Gold |
IBSEN, Martin Kirketerp | Denmark | Gold |
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY, Iker | Spain | Silver |
FERNANDEZ, Xabier | Spain | Silver |
PECKOLT, Jan Peter | Germany | Bronze |
PECKOLT, Hannes | Germany | Bronze |
49er - Skiff Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WARRER, Jonas | Denmark | Gold |
IBSEN, Martin Kirketerp | Denmark | Gold |
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY, Iker | Spain | Silver |
FERNANDEZ, Xabier | Spain | Silver |
PECKOLT, Jan Peter | Germany | Bronze |
PECKOLT, Hannes | Germany | Bronze |
49er - Skiff Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WARRER, Jonas | Denmark | Gold |
IBSEN, Martin Kirketerp | Denmark | Gold |
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY, Iker | Spain | Silver |
FERNANDEZ, Xabier | Spain | Silver |
PECKOLT, Jan Peter | Germany | Bronze |
PECKOLT, Hannes | Germany | Bronze |
49er - Skiff Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WARRER, Jonas | Denmark | Gold |
IBSEN, Martin Kirketerp | Denmark | Gold |
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY, Iker | Spain | Silver |
FERNANDEZ, Xabier | Spain | Silver |
PECKOLT, Jan Peter | Germany | Bronze |
PECKOLT, Hannes | Germany | Bronze |
Finn - Heavyweight Dinghy Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AINSLIE, Ben | United Kingdom | Gold |
RAILEY, Zach | United States | Silver |
FLORENT, Guillaume | France | Bronze |
Finn - Heavyweight Dinghy Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AINSLIE, Ben | United Kingdom | Gold |
RAILEY, Zach | United States | Silver |
FLORENT, Guillaume | France | Bronze |
Finn - Heavyweight Dinghy Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AINSLIE, Ben | United Kingdom | Gold |
RAILEY, Zach | United States | Silver |
FLORENT, Guillaume | France | Bronze |
Laser - One Person Dinghy Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOODISON, Paul | United Kingdom | Gold |
ZBOGAR, Vasilij | Slovenia | Silver |
ROMERO, Diego | Italy | Bronze |
Laser - One Person Dinghy Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOODISON, Paul | United Kingdom | Gold |
ZBOGAR, Vasilij | Slovenia | Silver |
ROMERO, Diego | Italy | Bronze |
Laser - One Person Dinghy Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GOODISON, Paul | United Kingdom | Gold |
ZBOGAR, Vasilij | Slovenia | Silver |
ROMERO, Diego | Italy | Bronze |
Laser Radial - One Person Ding Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TUNNICLIFFE, Anna | United States | Gold |
VOLUNGEVICIUTE, Gintare | Lithuania | Silver |
XU, Lijia | China | Bronze |
Laser Radial - One Person Ding Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TUNNICLIFFE, Anna | United States | Gold |
VOLUNGEVICIUTE, Gintare | Lithuania | Silver |
XU, Lijia | China | Bronze |
Laser Radial - One Person Ding Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TUNNICLIFFE, Anna | United States | Gold |
VOLUNGEVICIUTE, Gintare | Lithuania | Silver |
XU, Lijia | China | Bronze |
RS:X - Windsurfer Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ASHLEY, Tom | New Zealand | Gold |
BONTEMPS, Julien | France | Silver |
ZUBARI, Shahar | Israel | Bronze |
RS:X - Windsurfer Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ASHLEY, Tom | New Zealand | Gold |
BONTEMPS, Julien | France | Silver |
ZUBARI, Shahar | Israel | Bronze |
RS:X - Windsurfer Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ASHLEY, Tom | New Zealand | Gold |
BONTEMPS, Julien | France | Silver |
ZUBARI, Shahar | Israel | Bronze |
RS:X - Windsurfer Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
YIN, Jian | China | Gold |
SENSINI, Alessandra | Italy | Silver |
SHAW, Bryony | United Kingdom | Bronze |
RS:X - Windsurfer Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
YIN, Jian | China | Gold |
SENSINI, Alessandra | Italy | Silver |
SHAW, Bryony | United Kingdom | Bronze |
RS:X - Windsurfer Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
YIN, Jian | China | Gold |
SENSINI, Alessandra | Italy | Silver |
SHAW, Bryony | United Kingdom | Bronze |
Star - Keelboat Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PERCY, Iain | United Kingdom | Gold |
SIMPSON, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
SCHEIDT, Robert | Brazil | Silver |
PRADA, Bruno | Brazil | Silver |
LOOF, Fredrik | Sweden | Bronze |
EKSTROM, Anders | Sweden | Bronze |
Star - Keelboat Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PERCY, Iain | United Kingdom | Gold |
SIMPSON, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
SCHEIDT, Robert | Brazil | Silver |
PRADA, Bruno | Brazil | Silver |
LOOF, Fredrik | Sweden | Bronze |
EKSTROM, Anders | Sweden | Bronze |
Star - Keelboat Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PERCY, Iain | United Kingdom | Gold |
SIMPSON, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
SCHEIDT, Robert | Brazil | Silver |
PRADA, Bruno | Brazil | Silver |
LOOF, Fredrik | Sweden | Bronze |
EKSTROM, Anders | Sweden | Bronze |
Star - Keelboat Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PERCY, Iain | United Kingdom | Gold |
SIMPSON, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
SCHEIDT, Robert | Brazil | Silver |
PRADA, Bruno | Brazil | Silver |
LOOF, Fredrik | Sweden | Bronze |
EKSTROM, Anders | Sweden | Bronze |
Star - Keelboat Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PERCY, Iain | United Kingdom | Gold |
SIMPSON, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
SCHEIDT, Robert | Brazil | Silver |
PRADA, Bruno | Brazil | Silver |
LOOF, Fredrik | Sweden | Bronze |
EKSTROM, Anders | Sweden | Bronze |
Star - Keelboat Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PERCY, Iain | United Kingdom | Gold |
SIMPSON, Andrew | United Kingdom | Gold |
SCHEIDT, Robert | Brazil | Silver |
PRADA, Bruno | Brazil | Silver |
LOOF, Fredrik | Sweden | Bronze |
EKSTROM, Anders | Sweden | Bronze |
Tornado - Multihull Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ECHAVARRI, Fernando | Spain | Gold |
PAZ, Anton | Spain | Gold |
BUNDOCK, Darren | Australia | Silver |
ASHBY, Glenn | Australia | Silver |
LANGE, Santiago | Argentina | Bronze |
ESPINOLA, Carlos | Argentina | Bronze |
Tornado - Multihull Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ECHAVARRI, Fernando | Spain | Gold |
PAZ, Anton | Spain | Gold |
BUNDOCK, Darren | Australia | Silver |
ASHBY, Glenn | Australia | Silver |
LANGE, Santiago | Argentina | Bronze |
ESPINOLA, Carlos | Argentina | Bronze |
Tornado - Multihull Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ECHAVARRI, Fernando | Spain | Gold |
PAZ, Anton | Spain | Gold |
BUNDOCK, Darren | Australia | Silver |
ASHBY, Glenn | Australia | Silver |
LANGE, Santiago | Argentina | Bronze |
ESPINOLA, Carlos | Argentina | Bronze |
Tornado - Multihull Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ECHAVARRI, Fernando | Spain | Gold |
PAZ, Anton | Spain | Gold |
BUNDOCK, Darren | Australia | Silver |
ASHBY, Glenn | Australia | Silver |
LANGE, Santiago | Argentina | Bronze |
ESPINOLA, Carlos | Argentina | Bronze |
Tornado - Multihull Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ECHAVARRI, Fernando | Spain | Gold |
PAZ, Anton | Spain | Gold |
BUNDOCK, Darren | Australia | Silver |
ASHBY, Glenn | Australia | Silver |
LANGE, Santiago | Argentina | Bronze |
ESPINOLA, Carlos | Argentina | Bronze |
Tornado - Multihull Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ECHAVARRI, Fernando | Spain | Gold |
PAZ, Anton | Spain | Gold |
BUNDOCK, Darren | Australia | Silver |
ASHBY, Glenn | Australia | Silver |
LANGE, Santiago | Argentina | Bronze |
ESPINOLA, Carlos | Argentina | Bronze |
Yngling - Keelboat Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AYTON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WEBB, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILSON, Pippa | United Kingdom | Gold |
MULDER, Mandy | Netherlands | Silver |
BES, Annemieke | Netherlands | Silver |
WITTEVEEN, Merel | Netherlands | Silver |
BEKATOROU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
PAPADOPOULOU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
KRAVARIOTI, Virginia | Greece | Bronze |
Yngling - Keelboat Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AYTON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WEBB, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILSON, Pippa | United Kingdom | Gold |
MULDER, Mandy | Netherlands | Silver |
BES, Annemieke | Netherlands | Silver |
WITTEVEEN, Merel | Netherlands | Silver |
BEKATOROU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
PAPADOPOULOU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
KRAVARIOTI, Virginia | Greece | Bronze |
Yngling - Keelboat Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AYTON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WEBB, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILSON, Pippa | United Kingdom | Gold |
MULDER, Mandy | Netherlands | Silver |
BES, Annemieke | Netherlands | Silver |
WITTEVEEN, Merel | Netherlands | Silver |
BEKATOROU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
PAPADOPOULOU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
KRAVARIOTI, Virginia | Greece | Bronze |
Yngling - Keelboat Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AYTON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WEBB, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILSON, Pippa | United Kingdom | Gold |
MULDER, Mandy | Netherlands | Silver |
BES, Annemieke | Netherlands | Silver |
WITTEVEEN, Merel | Netherlands | Silver |
BEKATOROU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
PAPADOPOULOU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
KRAVARIOTI, Virginia | Greece | Bronze |
Yngling - Keelboat Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AYTON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WEBB, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILSON, Pippa | United Kingdom | Gold |
MULDER, Mandy | Netherlands | Silver |
BES, Annemieke | Netherlands | Silver |
WITTEVEEN, Merel | Netherlands | Silver |
BEKATOROU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
PAPADOPOULOU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
KRAVARIOTI, Virginia | Greece | Bronze |
Yngling - Keelboat Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AYTON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WEBB, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILSON, Pippa | United Kingdom | Gold |
MULDER, Mandy | Netherlands | Silver |
BES, Annemieke | Netherlands | Silver |
WITTEVEEN, Merel | Netherlands | Silver |
BEKATOROU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
PAPADOPOULOU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
KRAVARIOTI, Virginia | Greece | Bronze |
Yngling - Keelboat Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AYTON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WEBB, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILSON, Pippa | United Kingdom | Gold |
MULDER, Mandy | Netherlands | Silver |
BES, Annemieke | Netherlands | Silver |
WITTEVEEN, Merel | Netherlands | Silver |
BEKATOROU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
PAPADOPOULOU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
KRAVARIOTI, Virginia | Greece | Bronze |
Yngling - Keelboat Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AYTON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WEBB, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILSON, Pippa | United Kingdom | Gold |
MULDER, Mandy | Netherlands | Silver |
BES, Annemieke | Netherlands | Silver |
WITTEVEEN, Merel | Netherlands | Silver |
BEKATOROU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
PAPADOPOULOU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
KRAVARIOTI, Virginia | Greece | Bronze |
Yngling - Keelboat Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AYTON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WEBB, Sarah | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILSON, Pippa | United Kingdom | Gold |
MULDER, Mandy | Netherlands | Silver |
BES, Annemieke | Netherlands | Silver |
WITTEVEEN, Merel | Netherlands | Silver |
BEKATOROU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
PAPADOPOULOU, Sofia | Greece | Bronze |
KRAVARIOTI, Virginia | Greece | Bronze |